Home / Products / networking / transceivers & converters / Media Converters & Components / Fiber Media Converter- 850nm MM LC- 550m
StarTech.com Transceiver/Media Converter - TAA Compliant - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Duplex LC Port - Twisted Pair ...Read More
StarTech.com Transceiver/Media Converter - TAA Compliant - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Duplex LC Port - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Multi-mode Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - 550 m - Desktop, Wall Mountable Less
VPN: MCM1110MMLC SKU: 3009597
RRP: $ 254.99 ex GST

Warning