StarTech.com Transceiver/Media Converter - TAA Compliant - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Duplex LC Port - Optical Fibe ...Read More
StarTech.com Transceiver/Media Converter - TAA Compliant - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Duplex LC Port - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - Multi-mode Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - 550 m - Rack-mountable, Desktop Less
VPN: ET91000LC2 SKU: 2061164
RRP: $ 426.99 ex GST

Warning