Home / Products / networking / transceivers & converters / Transceivers / Gb Fiber SFP - HP J4859C Compatible
StarTech.com SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical Fiber - ...Read More
StarTech.com SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-LX Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, Single-mode - Hot-pluggable, Hot-swappable Less
VPN: J4859CST SKU: 3294332
RRP: $ 122.99 EX GST

Warning