Home / Products / cables / network cables / Ethernet Coax Cables & Adapters / 10 GIGABIT FIBER SFP+ -CISCO COMPATIBLE
StarTech.com SFP+ - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode ...Read More
StarTech.com SFP+ - 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network - For Optical Network, Data Networking - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - Hot-pluggable, Hot-swappable Less
VPN: SFP10GLRMST SKU: 3252112
RRP: $ 834.99 ex GST

Warning