Home / Products / computers / notebook/tablet accessories / Notebook Docks & Stands / Gigabit Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km
StarTech.com Transceiver/Media Converter - TAA Compliant - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Duplex LC Port - Twisted Pair ...Read More
StarTech.com Transceiver/Media Converter - TAA Compliant - 2 Port(s) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Duplex LC Port - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Single-mode Fiber - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - 40 km - Desktop, Rack-mountable Less
VPN: ET1000S40LC2 SKU: 2061159
RRP: $ 750.99 ex GST

Warning